Products / Network Hardware / Repeaters & Transceivers

Repeaters & Transceivers

Shop by Manufacturer
ATEN 2A-137G Fiber Single-Mode 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module (10KM)
MPN: 2A-137G
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Ethernet Technology: 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 1000Base-X
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Contact sales for pricing
ATTO QSFP-0040-R00 40Gb Ethernet QSFP
MPN: QSFP-0040-R00
  • Product Type: QSFP
  • Ethernet Technology: 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 40GBase-X
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbit/s
Contact sales for pricing
ATTO SFPA-0016-000 SFP - 16Gb Fibre Channel - Short-wave
MPN: SFPA-0016-000
  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Ethernet Technology: 16 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: Fiber Channel
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Contact sales for pricing
ATTO SFPA-0032-000 SFP - 32Gb Fibre Channel - Short-wave
MPN: SFPA-0032-000
  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Ethernet Technology: 32 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: Fiber Channel
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Contact sales for pricing
ATTO SFPF-0016-000 SFP+ Module
MPN: SFPF-0016-000
  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Contact sales for pricing
ATTO SFPL-0016-R20 SFP - 16Gb Fibre Channel - Long-wave
MPN: SFPL-0016-R20
  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Ethernet Technology: 16 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 16GBase-X | Fiber Channel
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Contact sales for pricing
ATTO SFPX-0000-R00 LC SFP+ - 10Gb Ethernet Cable
MPN: SFPX-0000-R00
  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Contact sales for pricing
ATTO SFPX-0016-R00 LC SFP+ - 16Gb Fibre Channel Optical Cable
MPN: SFPX-0016-R00
  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Network Technology: Fiber Channel
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 8
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Fiber Channel Network
Contact sales for pricing
AddOn XDACBL1M-AO Intel XDACBL1M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (1m)
MPN: XDACBL1M-AO
  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-CU
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Contact sales for pricing
AddOn XDACBL2M-AO Intel XDACBL2M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (2m)
MPN: XDACBL2M-AO
  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-CU
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Contact sales for pricing
Atlona AT-HDR-EX-100CEA-KIT 4K HDR Transmitter and Receiver Set w/IR, RS-232, Ethernet, and PoE
MPN: AT-HDR-EX-100CEA-KIT
  • Condition: New
  • Category: Network Hardware
  • Subcategory: Repeaters & Transceivers
  • MPN: AT-HDR-EX-100CEA-KIT
Contact sales for pricing
Axiom GLC-LH-SM-AX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LH-SM
MPN: GLC-LH-SM-AX
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 1000BASE-LX
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Contact sales for pricing
Axiom GLC-T-AX 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-T
MPN: GLC-T-AX
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 1000BASE-T
  • Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair
Contact sales for pricing
Axiom J4858B-AX 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4858B
MPN: J4858B-AX
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 1000BASE-SX
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Contact sales for pricing
Axiom J4859B-AX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP - J4859B
MPN: J4859B-AX
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 1000BASE-LX
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Contact sales for pricing