Products / Network Hardware / Repeaters & Transceivers

Repeaters & Transceivers

Shop by Manufacturer
ATTO SFPA-0016-000 SFP+ Module
MPN: SFPA-0016-000
  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Ethernet Technology: 16 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: Fiber Channel
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Contact sales for pricing
ATTO SFPA-0032-000 SFP+ Module
MPN: SFPA-0032-000
  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Ethernet Technology: 32 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: Fiber Channel
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Contact sales for pricing
ATTO SFPF-0016-000 SFP+ Module
MPN: SFPF-0016-000
  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Contact sales for pricing
AddOn XDACBL1M-AO Intel XDACBL1M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (1m)
MPN: XDACBL1M-AO
  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-CU
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Contact sales for pricing
AddOn XDACBL2M-AO Intel XDACBL2M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (2m)
MPN: XDACBL2M-AO
  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-CU
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Contact sales for pricing
Atlona AT-HDR-EX-100CEA-KIT 4K HDR Transmitter and Receiver Set w/IR, RS-232, Ethernet, and PoE
MPN: AT-HDR-EX-100CEA-KIT
  • Condition: New
  • MPN: AT-HDR-EX-100CEA-KIT
Contact sales for pricing
Atlona AT-UHD-SW-510W 4K/UHD Five-Input Universal Matrix Switcher
MPN: AT-UHD-SW-510W
  • Condition: New
  • MPN: AT-UHD-SW-510W
Contact sales for pricing
Axiom TNGLCSXMM2K-AX 1000BASE-SX SFP 2K Transceiver for Transition Networks - TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K
MPN: TNGLCSXMM2K-AX
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 1000BASE-SX
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Contact sales for pricing
Blackmagic Design ADPT-3GBI/OPT SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
MPN: ADPT-3GBI/OPT
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Network
  • Condition: New
Contact sales for pricing
Blackmagic Design ADPT-6GBI/OPT SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
MPN: ADPT-6GBI/OPT
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Ethernet Technology: 6 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Network
Contact sales for pricing
C2G 01-SSC-9789-LEG SonicWall 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver
MPN: 01-SSC-9789-LEG
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Ethernet Technology: 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 1000Base-SX
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Contact sales for pricing
C2G 100G-CFP-SR10-LEG Brocade CFP Module
MPN: 100G-CFP-SR10-LEG
  • Product Type: CFP
  • Ethernet Technology: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 100GBase-SR10
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Contact sales for pricing
C2G 100GCFP2LR410K-LEG Brocade CFP2 Module
MPN: 100GCFP2LR410K-LEG
  • Product Type: CFP2
  • Ethernet Technology: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 100GBase-LR4
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Contact sales for pricing
C2G 100GCFPLR410KM-LEG Brocade CFP Module
MPN: 100GCFPLR410KM-LEG
  • Product Type: CFP
  • Ethernet Technology: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 100GBase-LR4
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Contact sales for pricing
C2G 10301-LEG Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module
MPN: 10301-LEG
  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Contact sales for pricing